Missing Classmates

Please tell these classmates to come register for the reunion website for updates


Mike Anger
Craig Arbogast
Gabriel Eli Arbogast
Marla Arbogast (Wilson)
Debra Arnett
Bradley Austin
Eddie Austin
Sean Barnett
Angela Beam (Zastawniak-Jackson)
Kimberly Beasley (McComas)
John Bender
Tim Bender
Angela Bennett (Fry)
Kristie Bennett (Skidmore)
Joseph Binns
Cindy Boyd (Sinsel)
Michelle Boyles
Norman Bright
Karen Broseker
Alex Brown (Zopp)
Shannon Brown
Becky Burgess (Judy)
Chadwick Busdeker
Bernice Byrd (Becker)
Joseph Cade
Patricia Canfield (Moore)
Tim Canfield
Tom Carpenter
J Tracy Carr
John Carter
Brian Channell
Kelly Channell
Derek Chenoweth
Mark A Chenoweth
Mark B Chenoweth
Shae Chidester (Davis)
Delia Coberly
Shawn Coberly
Teresa Coberly (Hitt)
Judy Coberly Hart (Weese)
Bryan Coffman
Julie Consla (Staud)
Richard Cox
Holly Crickard (Rinehart)
Von Crow
Tim Currence
Angie DeMotto (Hart)
Mike Dennison
Rogzetta Downey (Lipscomb)
Jennifer Ervin (Dotson)
Gary Evans
Jarod Eye
Sean Flanagan
Rick Fuentes
Missy Gainer (Collett)
Kirby Gillespie
Carl Godwin
Scott Godwin
Pedro Gomez
Lindsey Gorby
Tamatha Haddix (Snodgrass)
Randall Hamrick
Roberta Harman (Brown)
Shelia Hart (Clark)
Stephanie Hayes (Harris)
Michael Healey
Kevin Hedrick
David Hensley
Wilfred Dee Hinchman
Kevin Hitt
Jason Hollen
Kimberly Howell (Roy)
Tonya Howell (Swecker)
Kathy Huffman (McNemar)
Kristen Hynes
Brian Irons
Lori Isner (Carter)
Chuck Jordan
Russell Judy
Ron Juratovac
Scott Karlen
Kelly Ketterman (Jones)
Marsha Kiess (Payton)
Brian Kirkpatrick
Shane Kirkpatrick
Suzanne Kitner (Dise)
Holly Kittle (Loper)
Steven Kyle
Michelle Lamarne
Robert Lamb
Kumar Lambert
Linda Lambert
John Leary
Jarrod Leland
Robyne Leverton
Charles Likens
Aaron Linn
Stacey Linton
Lisa Long (Parsons)
Sam Loria
Donnie Louk
Steven Mahanes
Chris Mahoney
Adam Martin
Cass Matthew (Jones)
Teresa McClure
Mary Kay McFarland
Sharon McGee (Schoonover)
David Messer
Ted Mick
Dusty Miller
Pam Moore (Hammond)
Chris Myers
Tricia Neal (Scott)
John Nefflen
Lisa Nethken (Simmons)
Shawna Nida (Davis)
Jay Parsons
Teresa Perkins (Wymer)
Scioto Phares (Foster)
Carson Phillips
Frank Phillips
Jennifer Phillips (Wanless)
Marisa Pingley (Downey)
Vanessa Pingley (Carr)
Mike Pizzino
Barbara Plum (Duke)
Alan Poling
Vicki Price
Greg Purdy
Billy Putzulu
Charles Ramsey
Jimmy Ramsey
Ginny Rast (Black)
Deborah Rice
Randall Riley
Jodie Robinson
Tamela Rock (Adams)
Brian Rollins
Jeff Roy
Jennifer Roy
Rusty Runner
Mark Sabo
Richard Schoonover
Bart Schumacher
Brad Schumacher
Eldridge Scott
Tim Shannon
Joseph Shifflett
Christine Shreve (Bender)
Amy Simmons (Harris)
Cheryl Simmons (Smith)
William Simmons
Aron Skidmore
Brenda Smith (Wiseman)
Paul Smith
Robert Smith
Todd Stahl
Pamela Standridge (Wood)
Joe Staud
Becky Stell (Smith)
Dean Storey
Brian Streets
Todd Summerfield
Okey Sycafoose
Erika Tait (Plishka)
Kelly Testerman (Jackson)
Stephanie Teter (Chenoweth)
Lola Thompson
Penny Thompson (Heflin)
Greg Tingler
Chris Tolin
Karen Trochil
Bill Umbright
Heather Urban (Packard)
Chris Vandevander
Penny Vandevander
Tina Vandevander (Cooper)
Jeff Weese
Leslie Weese (Hart)
Rusty Weese
David Wheeler
Drew Wheeler
Natasha White
Toby White
Dina Williams
Kelly Williamson (Ayoob)
Craig Wilson
Tanya Wilson (Nutter)
Nancy Wimer (Scott)
Jim Woodrum
Tim Young